2011 Elections
Precincts Reporting 0 of 87 = 0.00%
UNITED STATES HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 2ND CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

John J. Duncan, Jr. REP
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE SENATE 6TH SENATORIAL DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Becky Duncan Massey REP
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 13TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Eddie Smith REP
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 14TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Jason Zachary REP
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 15TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 16TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Bill Dunn REP
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 18TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

James Corcoran REP
0.00 0.00%
Martin Daniel REP
0.00 0.00%
Bryan Dodson REP
0.00 0.00%
Steve Hall REP
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 19TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Harry Brooks REP
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 89TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Roger Kane REP
0.00 0.00%
UNITED STATES HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 2ND CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Stuart Starr DEM
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE SENATE 6TH SENATORIAL DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 13TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Gloria Johnson DEM
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 14TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Scott Hacker DEM
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 15TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Joe Armstrong DEM
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 16TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 18TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Brandi Price DEM
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 19TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

No Candidate Filed (W)
0.00 0.00%
TENNESSEE HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES 89TH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
Candidate
Total

Heather C. Hensley DEM
0.00 0.00%
STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEEWOMAN 5TH SENATORIAL DISTRICT Unexpired Term
Candidate
Total

Catherine Denenberg DEM
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1
Candidate
Total

Michael Covington
0.00 0.00%
Evelyn Gill
0.00 0.00%
Tyrone LaMar Fine
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 2
Candidate
Total

Michele Carringer
0.00 0.00%
Laura K. Kildare
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
Candidate
Total

Hugh Nystrom
0.00 0.00%
Marleen Kay Davis
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 5
Candidate
Total

John Schoonmaker
0.00 0.00%
Sheri Ridgeway
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 6
Candidate
Total

Brad Anders
0.00 0.00%
Donna G. Lucas
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 8
Candidate
Total

Dave Wright
0.00 0.00%
Donald M. Wiser
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 9
Candidate
Total

Carson Dailey
0.00 0.00%
James "Brandon" Hamilton
0.00 0.00%
Tom Pierce
0.00 0.00%
ASSESSOR OF PROPERTY
Candidate
Total

John Whitehead
0.00 0.00%
COUNTY LAW DIRECTOR
Candidate
Total

Richard "Bud" Armstrong
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 2
Candidate
Total

Jennifer Owen
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 3
Candidate
Total

Tony Norman
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 5
Candidate
Total

Susan Horn
0.00 0.00%
Reuben "Buddy" Pelot
0.00 0.00%
BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 8
Candidate
Total

Michael M. (Mike) McMillan
0.00 0.00%
ALDERMAN WARD 1
Candidate
Total

Richard A. Cataldi
0.00 0.00%
Louise Povlin
0.00 0.00%
ALDERMAN WARD 2
Candidate
Total

Ron Williams
0.00 0.00%
Supreme Court-Jeffrey S. Bivins
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Supreme Court-Holly Kirby
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Supreme Court-Roger A. Page
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Court of Appeals, Western Division-Kenny Armstrong
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Court of Appeals, Western Division-Brandon O. Gibson
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Court of Appeals, Western Division-Arnold B. Goldin
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Court of Criminal Appeals, Eastern Division-Robert H. Montgomery, Jr.
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Court of Criminal Appeals, Middle Division-Timothy L. Easter
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Court of Criminal Appeals, Middle Division-Robert L. Holloway, Jr.
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Court of Criminal Appeals, Western Division-J. Ross Dyer
Candidate
Total

Retain
0.00 0.00%
Replace
0.00 0.00%
Precincts Reporting 0 of 87 = 0.00%

E-Government
A service brought to you by
Knox County Information Technologies
E-Government Team