Knox County Circuit Court Docket

GEOFF HAMPTON VS. ROBERT MERES
STARR INDEMNITY & LIABILITY CO VS KENNETH W SHORT
GEORGE CALDWELL VS ERIC WHITE
PAT HAUN VS AQUA-CHEM, INC
GAYNES ROSE VS AQUA-CHEM, INC
FRANKLIN ROBERTS VS AQUA-CHEM INC
CLIFFORD CLYDE HOUSTON VS AQUA-CHEM INC
BILLY FORD VS AQUA-CHEM INC
CECIL B DARNELL VS AQUA-CHEM INC
CECIL E MCHAFFIE VS AQUA-CHEM INC
JOHN S STANSBERRY VS AQUA-CHEM INC
BILLIE E SMIDDY VS AQUA-CHEM INC
ROBERT RENFRO VS AQUA-CHEM INC
JEREMIAH MOTTERN VS. CORY DELOACH
AMY R. FOX VS. HOLLY L. EHNINGER
SHANNON B KING VS JAMES P KRAFT SR
JILL S. CHAMBERS VS. JUNE M. MARTIN
JOYCE BASHAW VS. FAST SERVICE TAXI
JOHN D. SANABRIA, M.D. VS. BMW, N.A.
LAURA KATHERINE BAKER VS. JUDY DARLENE ELLIS
SCOTT ALLAN KASIOR VS. JP MORGAN CHASE
BRANDY CANTERBERRY VS. ANDREW S. RUSSELL
DONALD RAY LAWSON VS ATLAS TURNER INC
KENNETH WADE RICE VS ATLAS TURNER INC
OLEN ADEL SHRADER VS ATLAS TURNER INC
JILL C. HOOVER VS. LISA C. ALLEN
DEZIRAE CAREL VS FREMONT OSCAR WILLIAMS
KENNETH L DAVIS JR VS KNOX CO BOARD OF EDUCATION
CATHERINE LONG VS. DADE PROPERTIES LLC
SCHUBERT, MARTHA vs. KNOX COUNTY TENNESSEE/LAW DIRECTOR
WANDA JEFFREYS VS. JOYCE LORENE WEAVER
JENNIFER ROGERS VS. CARLOS WEBB AND JOYCE WEBB
MICHELLE MCMURRAY SAVELL VS. S&S FAMILY ENTERTAINMENT
JESSICA E. WOODSMALL VS. PIXELRANGE, INC.
ERIE INSURANCE PROPERTY AND CASUALTY COMPANY V.DUSA METALS RECYCLING
MACKENZIE RENEE COX VS. WALGREEN CO D/B/A/ WALGREENS
DEBORAH L. KERR VS. DANIELLE M. STEWART
JOE HAND PROMOTIONS, INC VS. SALLY MICHELLE CHAPMAN
DREW HANSEN VS SUTHERLAND AVE WRECKER SERVICE
GARY M. CHESNEY VS. MCBRIDE COMPANY, LLC
ELVIN THOMPSON VS DEWAYNE EDWARD KELLEY
NATALIE I YOUNGSTEAD VS MICHELLE BREWER MD
JOSEPH R. SHERRILL VS. NIRMALA B. UPADHYAYA, MD
EMILY GAIL MCCULLEY VS DAVID J HARRELL MD
HOPE BASS VS ALEX BONILLA
LISA D. BURDETT VS. MELISSA LONGMIRE
ARAMARK CORPORATION VS GARY WAYNE MELTON
BRIAN STEFFEY VS. GREGORY P. ISAACS
MICHAEL LYNN POINTER VS. COVENANT HEALTH
JOHN DOE VS KIDDY KOTTAGE LEARNING CENTERS LLC
JAMES PERKEY VS. JULIAN ANDERS
ANNA KOUNS VS. BLUE SKY, INC.
NIKKA CORPORATION VS ROUSE CONSTRUCTION
UNIFUND CCR LLC VS DARLENE L GETER
UNION STANDARD INSURANCE GROUP VS. METRO KNOXVILLE, HMA
VELISSARIOS ALESTAS VS GARY BAYLESS
ROSA LEE WITHERSPOON OYOBIO VS CRAIG HUNTER
KNOX CHAPMAN UTILITY DISTRICT OF KNOX COUNTY, TENNESSEE VS. STUART SAMUEL EVANS
DOUGLAS WHEELER VS GRAM WASHBURN LLC ET AL
LORI F FLEISHMAN VS BARRY A BEELER
ALLEGHENY INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL VS. JAMES LARISON
KELSEY FOREST HOA VS QUINT BOURGEOIS
SHOFFNER KALTHOFF MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL SERVICE, INC VS. ROBERT ALCORN
CHAMPION ROOFING SERVICES INC VS JOHN & EMILY DENTON